No. Nama Dosen NIDN
1 Dr. Ir. Helmi Haris, MS 23036605
2 Ir. Tri Widiatsih, M.Si 204016602
3 Dr. Neny Rochyani, MT 209067101
4 Fitra Mulia Jaya, S.Pi, M.Si 212058201
5 Riya Liuhartana, S.TP, M.Si 230087401
6 Indah A. Yusanti, S.Si, M.Si 204018101
7 Asmawati, SE, MM 220036701
8 Reno Fitriyanti, ST. M.Si. 19087901
9 Rih Laksmi Utpalasari,SP, MP 225127401
10 Rangga B.K Haris, S.St.Pi, M.Si 224068703
11 Lia Perwita Sari, SP, M.SI 201128701
12 Yulia Puspita Sari, S.Si, M.Si 222059001
13 Santi Mayasari, S.Pd, M.Pd 217058303
14 Saeful Anwar, S.Pi, M.Si